1 MILE RESULTS (FEMALE):

OPEN 1 MILE – EVENT 6

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/88 31 Lauren Biglin 16 F 23:41.66 1:28
2 2/88 377 Annie Valentine 21 F 25:08.13 1:33
3 3/88 383 Adrianna Waack 17 F 25:10.47 1:33
4 4/88 64 Taylor Christensen 16 F 25:22.44 1:34
5 5/88 254 Emily Mayoras 17 F 25:25.20 1:34
6 6/88 195 Megan Hutter 16 F 26:29.00 1:38
7 7/88 439 Gabby Rosely 16 F 27:42.75 1:42
8 8/88 352 Evelyn Stein 21 F 28:38.00 1:46
9 9/88 303 Kate Ptashnik 15 F 28:40.00 1:46
10 10/88 395 Whitney Whitehead 21 F 28:44.99 1:46
11 11/88 42 Elizabeth Bourke 39 F 29:48.74 1:50
12 12/88 27 Jamie Benson 15 F 29:58.94 1:51
13 13/88 305 Michaela Pulick 16 F 30:00.55 1:51
14 14/88 270 Julia Munger 15 F 30:01.76 1:51
15 15/88 318 Molly Roberts 17 F 30:34.00 1:53
16 16/88 344 Alaina Skellett 17 F 30:38.49 1:53
17 17/88 310 Audrey Regan 18 F 30:38.53 1:53
18 18/88 41 Dayna Borregard 15 F 30:42.00 1:53
19 19/88 372 Ashley Turak 15 F 30:42.06 1:53
20 20/88 231 Allison Lobbia 17 F 30:43.24 1:54
21 21/88 205 Danielle Kemp 16 F 30:44.15 1:54
22 22/88 70 Rachel Commons 16 F 30:47.00 1:54
23 23/88 419 Mia Fielder 17 F 30:47.30 1:54
24 24/88 459 Anaunier Wheeter 15 F 30:49.30 1:54
25 25/88 15 Jackie Baldus 17 F 30:51.82 1:54
26 26/88 234 Mya Loniewski 16 F 30:52.22 1:54
27 27/88 268 Idalia Moore 17 F 30:52.98 1:54
28 28/88 331 Francesca Schena 15 F 30:56.74 1:54
29 29/88 158 Gabrielle Grant 15 F 31:04.42 1:55
30 30/88 78 Ashley D’Amour 16 F 31:04.44 1:55
31 31/88 396 Taylor Wiewiora 15 F 31:14.75 1:56
32 32/88 193 Chloe Hutchison 17 F 31:17.26 1:56
33 33/88 278 Katie Naglick 30 F 31:25.79 1:56
34 34/88 298 Charlotte Pierce 16 F 31:33.00 1:57
35 35/88 421 Beth Leissner 45 F 31:46.42 1:57
36 36/88 162 Danielle Green 16 F 31:51.17 1:58
37 37/88 301 Shannon Pincheck 17 F 31:54.42 1:58
38 38/88 436 Anna Serino 19 F 31:56.00 1:58
39 39/88 110 Sarah Eubanks 52 F 32:18.12 1:59
40 40/88 237 Sydney Louis-Ferdin 17 F 32:37.67 2:01
41 41/88 357 Ava Suchara 17 F 32:59.83 2:02
42 42/88 26 Claire Belmore 17 F 33:04.19 2:02
43 43/88 422 Jamie Wurster 18 F 33:12.00 2:03
44 44/88 346 Claire Stanley 15 F 33:12.10 2:03
45 45/88 200 Kaitlyn Jefferson 24 F 34:04.72 2:06
46 46/88 63 Lisa Rose Chottiner 43 F 34:09.15 2:06
47 47/88 202 Meisen Jernberg 20 F 34:26.80 2:07
48 48/88 85 Holly Diaz 42 F 35:29.88 2:11
49 49/88 309 Madison Reckker 18 F 35:55.10 2:13
50 50/88 359 Mary Sullivan 15 F 36:35.00 2:15
51 51/88 65 Tara Clark 17 F 36:35.05 2:15
52 52/88 52 Amanda Cameron 19 F 36:35.05 2:15
53 53/88 283 Jennifer Olk 43 F 37:20.00 2:18
54 54/88 170 Sarah Gulker 17 F 38:28.32 2:22
55 55/88 98 Madison Drake 17 F 38:28.39 2:22
56 56/88 308 Claudia Raubolt 16 F 38:35.26 2:23
57 57/88 230 Blake Livernois 16 F 38:36.03 2:23
58 58/88 113 Victoria Fellows 15 F 38:38.88 2:23
59 59/88 340 Shannon Sheridan 18 F 39:27.11 2:26
60 60/88 134 Ella George 15 F 39:30.00 2:26
61 61/88 181 Kelsey Harvath 15 F 39:30.46 2:26
62 62/88 371 Lauren Truitt 15 F 39:45.76 2:27
63 63/88 349 Laura Stapleton 15 F 40:05.64 2:28
64 64/88 138 Katie Gierlach 16 F 42:56.55 2:39
65 65/88 73 Krysta Cook 16 F 42:59.20 2:39
66 66/88 221 Katherine Len 16 F 43:20.04 2:40
67 67/88 222 Lauren Len 15 F 43:20.98 2:40
68 68/88 284 Molly Olk 17 F 43:23.41 2:40
69 69/88 111 Jennifer Ewing 18 F 43:23.67 2:40
70 70/88 423 Olivia Ousley 15 F 43:26.18 2:40
71 71/88 265 Tiffany Miller 36 F 43:52.30 2:42
72 72/88 245 Maddie Marcero 16 F 44:18.05 2:44
73 73/88 90 Anne Doherty 15 F 44:18.56 2:44
74 74/88 376 Clara Valenti 17 F 44:49.94 2:46
75 75/88 223 Emily Lerner 17 F 44:51.23 2:46
76 76/88 264 Megan Michielutti 18 F 45:11.95 2:47
77 77/88 39 Olivia Boileau 18 F 45:12.69 2:47
78 78/88 462 Aniah Smith 16 F 45:13.92 2:47
79 79/88 5 Alissa Amell 20 F 46:33.86 2:52
80 80/88 452 Rose Jackson 17 F 55:51.09 3:26
81 81/88 238 Annie Lowery 56 F 56:35.19 3:29
82 82/88 143 Heather Glazer 47 F 57:31.47 3:32
83 83/88 77 Lizzy Crorey 18 F 1:05:48.00 4:03
84 84/88 351 Madeline Stein 18 F 1:05:50.35 4:03
85 85/88 149 Lonelli Gonzalez 37 F 1:09:17.28 4:16
86 86/88 67 Jane Clawson-Palfi 42 F 1:11:05.65 4:22
87 87/88 326 Maureen Rovas 36 F 1:24:14.24 5:11
88 88/88 314 Annie Rice 38 F 1:29:10.00 5:29

13 – 14 GIRLS – EVENT 8

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/47 194 Katherine Hutter 14 F 26:36.01 1:38
2 2/47 271 Justine Murdock 13 F 26:38.66 1:39
3 3/47 68 Megan Clifford 13 F 28:11.81 1:44
4 4/47 35 Kat Blake 14 F 28:12.72 1:44
5 5/47 20 Nicole Bastian 14 F 29:05.00 1:48
6 6/47 255 Olivia Mayoras 14 F 29:05.13 1:48
7 7/47 437 Meghan Threlkeld 13 F 29:07.49 1:48
8 8/47 17 Nicole Barnas 14 F 29:08.75 1:48
9 9/47 215 Kiran Krishnan 13 F 29:08.92 1:48
10 10/47 99 Ella Ducato 13 F 29:10.63 1:48
11 11/47 329 Indira Sankaran 13 F 29:17.73 1:48
12 12/47 425 Julianna Petrack 14 F 29:19.52 1:48
13 13/47 341 Eden Sherman 13 F 29:25.73 1:49
14 14/47 282 Danielle Nykanen 14 F 29:28.99 1:49
15 15/47 446 Ilye Wallace 13 F 29:30.98 1:49
16 16/47 124 Elise Fonda 13 F 29:33.32 1:49
17 17/47 406 Kayla Kendrick 13 F 32:21.00 2:00
18 18/47 197 Abby Inch 14 F 32:22.58 2:00
19 19/47 81 Harisen Davis 12 F 32:23.91 2:00
20 20/47 132 Isabella Genise 14 F 32:25.00 2:00
21 21/47 275 Olivia Murray 14 F 32:26.39 2:00
22 22/47 363 Niya Thompson 13 F 32:28.88 2:00
23 23/47 322 Mikayla Rondeau 13 F 32:32.22 2:00
24 24/47 186 Kristina Holcombe 14 F 32:35.45 2:00
25 25/47 451 Lia Munson 14 F 32:40.37 2:01
26 26/47 300 Kate Pierini 14 F 32:40.95 2:01
27 27/47 374 Skyler Urbanek 14 F 32:51.08 2:01
28 28/47 75 Anna Cornell 13 F 32:55.58 2:02
29 29/47 250 Holly Matthews 14 F 33:09.18 2:03
30 30/47 285 Olivia Olk 14 F 33:20.97 2:03
31 31/47 105 Jayne Edwards 13 F 33:31.56 2:04
32 32/47 424 Olivia Prodin 14 F 33:36.84 2:04
33 33/47 87 Samantha Diaz 13 F 34:03.80 2:06
34 34/47 188 Natalie Hollis 14 F 34:07.30 2:06
35 35/47 415 Penna Williams 13 F 34:25.10 2:07
36 36/47 213 Rory Krause 13 F 38:29.48 2:22
37 37/47 291 Elizabeth Pall 14 F 39:21.05 2:25
38 38/47 145 Paige Goderis 13 F 40:10.97 2:28
39 39/47 152 Gracie Gowen 14 F 40:13.36 2:29
40 40/47 2 Jordan Aguilera 13 F 45:54.00 2:49
41 41/47 210 Brittany Kortright 14 F 45:54.50 2:49
42 42/47 269 Payten Mukavetz 14 F 51:31.32 3:10
43 43/47 429 Mikoyla Koch 14 F 52:39.79 3:14
44 44/47 212 Sammy Kozyn 14 F 54:37.80 3:22
45 45/47 431 Abigail Nowicki 14 F 1:20:44.13 4:58
46 46/47 430 Madison Payc 14 F 1:20:46.89 4:58
47 47/47 141 Lydia Giroux 13 F 1:43:14.72 6:21

12 & UNDER GIRLS 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 10

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/11 123 Anna Fonda 11 F 31:42.86 1:57
2 2/11 333 Cali Schnur 12 F 32:58.75 2:02
3 3/11 242 Annika Macy 11 F 33:06.31 2:02
4 4/11 108 Ella Enrique Shakes 12 F 34:00.92 2:06
5 5/11 130 Ava Gajewski 11 F 36:42.00 2:16
6 6/11 224 Colette Levens 12 F 38:36.40 2:23
7 7/11 61 Sarah Chappell 12 F 39:08.42 2:25
8 8/11 94 Alexis Donnan 12 F 40:44.60 2:30
9 9/11 225 Elyse Levens 12 F 41:51.54 2:35
10 10/11 432 Jessica Neff 12 F 1:09:09.38 4:15
11 11/11 444 Jessica Harmon 9 F 1:10:53.18 4:21

MASTER WOMEN 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 12

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/11 33 Jenny Birmelin 38 F 29:29.18 1:49
2 2/11 56 Erin Carpenter 48 F 29:51.32 1:50
3 3/11 167 Karen Guerin 46 F 29:53.00 1:50
4 4/11 288 Meghan O’Loughlin 38 F 30:09.86 1:52
5 5/11 299 Julie Pierce 48 F 33:14.47 2:03
6 6/11 399 Jennifer Wisniewski 45 F 36:16.09 2:14
7 7/11 467 Cara Spindler 39 F 37:40.73 2:19
8 8/11 214 Karen Kreusel 39 F 45:52.97 2:49
9 9/11 218 Nancy Lange 44 F 47:54.65 2:57
10 10/11 153 Katie Grab 43 F 52:21.79 3:13
11 11/11 201 Diana Jernberg 48 F 54:29.20 3:21

1 MILE RESULTS (MALE):

OPEN MEN 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 5

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/65 287 Patrick Olmsted 17 M 21:26.03 1:19
2 2/65 140 Joe Girdler 17 M 21:28.00 1:20
3 3/65 54 Alexander Capizzo 15 M 21:29.90 1:20
4 4/65 69 Phillip Collingwood 16 M 23:12.00 1:26
5 5/65 232 Bennett Loniewski 15 M 23:24.45 1:27
6 6/65 29 Ethan Bezzina 17 M 23:29.41 1:27
7 7/65 19 Christopher Barron 16 M 24:05.00 1:29
8 8/65 401 Matthew Yang 17 M 24:11.05 1:30
9 9/65 32 Pete Biglin 45 M 24:40.00 1:31
10 10/65 407 Jonathan Lee 16 M 24:52.45 1:32
11 11/65 445 Taiyo Ichikawn 17 M 25:22.38 1:34
12 12/65 367 Max Threlkeld 18 M 25:28.10 1:34
13 13/65 192 Hudson Hutchinson 17 M 25:29.04 1:34
14 14/65 239 Chaz Lumpkin 15 M 25:41.00 1:35
15 15/65 356 Cheyne Stresky 19 M 25:50.65 1:36
16 16/65 339 Kevin Sheridan 18 M 26:23.01 1:38
17 17/65 211 Joel Kotyk 17 M 26:23.61 1:38
18 18/65 216 Fares Ksebati 24 M 26:35.28 1:38
19 19/65 187 Lucas Holcombe 17 M 26:37.52 1:38
20 20/65 118 Jayson Field 43 M 26:49.53 1:39
21 21/65 411 Connor Mullaly 17 M 27:21.00 1:41
22 22/65 290 Zach Ousley 21 M 27:25.75 1:41
23 23/65 135 Andrew Georgeff 15 M 27:29.75 1:42
24 24/65 206 Max Kempisty 16 M 27:33.80 1:42
25 25/65 243 Toraki Maehata 19 M 27:35.00 1:42
26 26/65 233 Matthew Loniewski 18 M 27:43.03 1:43
27 27/65 100 John Dunnuck 21 M 27:44.02 1:43
28 28/65 316 David Roberts 41 M 27:45.43 1:43
29 29/65 413 Brian Willioms 16 M 27:47.69 1:43
30 30/65 338 Austin Seymour 25 M 28:45.55 1:46
31 31/65 126 Trevor Franklin 17 M 28:48.45 1:47
32 32/65 461 Dwlshawn Durkins 16 M 28:58.65 1:47
33 33/65 388 Parker Wasielewski 15 M 29:01.76 1:47
34 34/65 418 Timmy Connor 16 M 29:04.11 1:47
35 35/65 207 Brandon Kerby 16 M 30:41.00 1:53
36 36/65 294 James Perry 15 M 31:20.00 1:56
37 37/65 84 Brian Diaz 40 M 31:29.15 1:56
38 38/65 148 Matthew Gombar 15 M 31:53.74 1:58
39 39/65 342 Arthur Shi 18 M 32:07.96 1:59
40 40/65 449 Joe Meginnis 46 M 32:25.88 2:00
41 41/65 315 Norman Rice 42 M 33:14.58 2:03
42 42/65 62 Brian Cherewick 16 M 33:31.38 2:04
43 43/65 277 John Naglick 31 M 34:25.00 2:07
44 44/65 257 Ryan McEvoy 23 M 34:49.81 2:09
45 45/65 208 Dana Kirk 39 M 35:42.90 2:12
46 46/65 337 Carl Scozzari 26 M 36:10.81 2:14
47 47/65 147 Duncan Gombar 17 M 37:31.77 2:19
48 48/65 235 Nathan Louie 20 M 38:03.25 2:21
49 49/65 435 Alex Pickering 16 M 38:46.00 2:23
50 50/65 402 Caleb Yokel 17 M 38:49.56 2:23
51 51/65 157 Jonah Grand 16 M 38:49.86 2:23
52 52/65 455 Jt McCluskey 45 M 39:01.83 2:24
53 53/65 454 Mark Savedor 46 M 39:02.00 2:24
54 54/65 457 Carson Crondill 24 M 39:52.68 2:27
55 55/65 144 Derek Goderis 16 M 40:35.29 2:30
56 56/65 380 Adam Velarde 18 M 41:11.55 2:32
57 57/65 163 Ian Grimes 15 M 43:48.41 2:42
58 58/65 323 Robert Rossbach 65 M 44:32.83 2:44
59 59/65 6 Kevin Amell 16 M 45:59.61 2:50
60 60/65 74 Jacob Cooper 21 M 49:00.48 3:01
61 61/65 386 Andrew Wahl 30 M 53:05.12 3:16
62 62/65 464 Noah Hall 41 M 1:09:43.98 4:17
63 63/65 150 Michael Gould 18 M 1:10:41.00 4:21
64 64/65 51 Michael Byrnes 57 M 1:27:52.59 5:24
65 65/65 440 Max Baker 16 M 1:35:51.50 5:53

13 – 14 BOYS 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 7

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/23 381 Marko Vucelic 14 M 23:17.00 1:26
2 2/23 433 John Cameron 14 M 23:26.00 1:27
3 3/23 178 Jack Hamilton 13 M 23:40.00 1:28
4 4/23 168 Landry Guerin 14 M 24:23.00 1:30
5 5/23 119 Nicholas Finn 14 M 25:37.26 1:35
6 6/23 324 Ethan Rothenbuhler 14 M 27:18.67 1:41
7 7/23 412 Max Robbins 14 M 27:25.81 1:41
8 8/23 217 Matthew Lane 14 M 27:47.66 1:43
9 9/23 57 Riley Carpenter 14 M 28:55.50 1:47
10 10/23 345 Ryan Smalley 13 M 30:41.99 1:53
11 11/23 350 Samuel Stefanek 13 M 30:43.00 1:54
12 12/23 49 Iain Bukowinski 14 M 31:09.45 1:55
13 13/23 220 Rory Lange 14 M 32:08.00 1:59
14 14/23 450 Brody Jamieson 13 M 32:11.31 1:59
15 15/23 410 Patrrick Mullaly 14 M 32:24.64 2:00
16 16/23 174 Conner Halberg 13 M 32:25.87 2:00
17 17/23 348 Tim Stanley 13 M 32:39.00 2:01
18 18/23 7 Daric Angelo 13 M 32:55.00 2:02
19 19/23 378 Simon Vandergriff 14 M 32:59.95 2:02
20 20/23 76 Joseph Cottrell 14 M 33:47.73 2:05
21 21/23 137 Daniel Gierlach 14 M 34:09.33 2:06
22 22/23 102 Shane Dunworth 13 M 37:27.58 2:18
23 23/23 416 Lawrance Willams 14 M 39:08.31 2:25

12 & UNDER BOYS 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 9

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/13 112 Hassan Ezzeddine 11 M 29:09.45 1:48
2 2/13 241 Lucas Maceroni 12 M 30:34.27 1:53
3 3/13 293 Joshua Peoples 12 M 31:48.88 1:58
4 4/13 169 Nolan Guerin 11 M 32:14.99 1:59
5 5/13 146 Brendan Golicz 11 M 32:21.03 2:00
6 6/13 3 Fuzail Ahmed 12 M 40:15.41 2:29
7 7/13 286 Parker Olk 12 M 43:37.71 2:41
8 8/13 229 Frederick Lindow 12 M 45:27.49 2:48
9 9/13 442 Stephen Lecine 11 M 45:50.23 2:49
10 10/13 4 Umair Ahmed 10 M 46:07.17 2:50
11 11/13 38 Tyler Blazoff 11 M 48:20.00 2:58
12 12/13 281 Ben Nykanen 11 M 50:07.14 3:05
13 13/13 55 Angel Cardiel 11 M 55:58.19 3:27

MASTER MEN 1 MILE SWIM – EVENT 11

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/30 334 Michael Schuldinger 54 M 22:25.00 1:23
2 2/30 398 Michael Winkelman 47 M 25:31.67 1:34
3 3/30 166 J. T. Guerin 47 M 28:52.20 1:47
4 4/30 173 Chris Hackett 46 M 28:55.00 1:47
5 5/30 251 Raymond Matthews 49 M 29:16.98 1:48
6 6/30 249 Steve Matheny 54 M 29:19.00 1:48
7 7/30 262 Ido Meron 41 M 31:06.89 1:55
8 8/30 80 Dan Davis 52 M 32:07.79 1:59
9 9/30 11 Gregg Archambault 54 M 32:24.70 2:00
10 10/30 247 Curt Martin 49 M 32:29.06 2:00
11 11/30 37 Stephen Blazoff 56 M 32:57.60 2:02
12 12/30 465 Hustin Foxs 22 M 33:26.00 2:04
13 13/30 60 Craig Chappell 54 M 34:21.18 2:07
14 14/30 24 William Bejin 48 M 35:00.55 2:09
15 15/30 358 Michael Suchara 55 M 35:14.63 2:10
16 16/30 263 Patrick Michel 45 M 35:36.78 2:12
17 17/30 279 Kevin Nemeth 42 M 37:21.53 2:18
18 18/30 392 Dennis West 69 M 38:36.88 2:23
19 19/30 336 Richard Scott 50 M 39:54.21 2:27
20 20/30 79 James Carl D’Amour 54 M 40:00.00 2:28
21 21/30 156 Joel Grand 47 M 40:04.00 2:28
22 22/30 448 Mark Wallace 53 M 40:21.97 2:29
23 23/30 191 Bruce Hubbell 55 M 41:08.78 2:32
24 24/30 122 John Flynn 48 M 43:28.92 2:41
25 25/30 387 Gerald Wahl 67 M 47:42.98 2:56
26 26/30 203 Dave Jones 58 M 48:40.71 3:00
27 27/30 404 Robert Zeeb 65 M 51:18.72 3:09
28 28/30 40 Tim Bolle 48 M 52:16.23 3:13
29 29/30 89 Anthony Dillof 57 M 53:52.74 3:19
30 30/30 244 Jef Mallett 54 M 1:02:58.00 3:52

1/2 MILE SWIM RESULTS (FEMALE)

OPEN WOMEN 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 14

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/20 164 Rheana Grudzinski 14 F 15:02 1:47
2 2/20 21 Ashleigh Beacham 18 F 15:10 1:48
3 1/1 97 Grace Doverspike 15 M 15:52 1:52
4 3/20 438 Whitney Aumiller 25 F 16:53 2:00
5 4/20 397 Tricia Wilder 42 F 17:43 2:06
6 5/20 66 Kelley Clark 45 F 17:50 2:06
7 6/20 289 Dana Orlanski 24 F 18:10 2:09
8 7/20 390 Jennifer Weber 42 F 20:42 2:27
9 8/20 272 Catherine Murphy 50 F 20:51 2:28
10 9/20 161 Paula Grech 48 F 20:53 2:28
11 10/20 9 Theresa Angelo 20 F 22:27 2:39
12 11/20 103 Emily Edwards 48 F 24:54 2:56
13 12/20 325 Shelly Rothenbuhler 47 F 25:02 2:57
14 13/20 25 Nila Bell 14 F 25:22 3:00
15 14/20 125 Jennifer Franklin 47 F 25:44 3:02
16 15/20 463 Niah Smith 16 F 26:10 3:05
17 16/20 478 Jackie Giusti F 26:12 3:05
18 17/20 400 Carolyn Wood 60 F 26:40 3:09
19 18/20 477 Brittany Wathins 31 F 28:40 3:23
20 19/20 476 Tess Wathins 9 F 28:42 3:23
21 20/20 176 Jennifer Hall 41 F 47:26 5:35

11 – 12 GIRLS 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 16

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/27 267 Riley Monahan 11 F 16:01 1:54
2 2/27 129 Kalli Gaggos 12 F 16:08 1:54
3 3/27 121 Sofia Floros 11 F 16:28 1:57
4 4/27 347 Katherine Stanley 11 F 16:30 1:57
5 5/27 131 Kiera Gatzemeyer 11 F 16:55 2:00
6 6/27 179 Molly Hamilton 11 F 16:58 2:00
7 7/27 219 Penny Lange 11 F 17:00 2:00
8 8/27 30 Madeline Bezzina 11 F 17:02 2:01
9 9/27 261 Paige Meier 12 F 17:03 2:01
10 10/27 155 Elisha Grand 11 F 17:13 2:02
11 11/27 36 Leah Blazoff 11 F 17:20 2:03
12 12/27 133 Nina Genise 12 F 17:41 2:05
13 13/27 246 Payton Markavich 11 F 17:42 2:05
14 14/27 366 Mia Thomson 12 F 17:55 2:07
15 15/27 370 Kelly Truitt 12 F 19:02 2:15
16 16/27 317 Grace Roberts 11 F 19:06 2:15
17 17/27 258 Leah McFadden 12 F 19:10 2:16
18 18/27 375 Aliya Vaghy 12 F 19:11 2:16
19 19/27 343 Mia Sinatra 11 F 19:14 2:16
20 20/27 10 Sita Antel 11 F 19:17 2:17
21 21/27 373 Kailee Turner 12 F 19:22 2:17
22 22/27 274 Meghan Murray 11 F 19:25 2:17
23 23/27 474 Abi Cone 12 F 20:00 2:22
24 24/27 458 Celeste Fellberg 11 F 20:03 2:22
25 25/27 403 Yamilet Zarate 11 F 20:29 2:25
26 26/27 475 Alison Cone 10 F 22:26 2:39
27 27/27 190 Emery Hopkins 11 F 22:42 2:41

10 & UNDER GIRLS 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 18

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/16 327 Casey Sanders 10 F 18:35 2:12
2 2/16 266 Keygan Monahan 9 F 18:42 2:12
3 3/16 256 Mya McEvilly 10 F 19:26 2:18
4 4/16 259 Kellan Meier 9 F 19:31 2:18
5 5/16 311 Lisania Reyes 9 F 19:32 2:18
6 6/16 321 Elaina Rondeau 10 F 19:57 2:21
7 7/16 391 Sarah Weber 10 F 20:07 2:22
8 8/16 248 Rachael Mateyak 10 F 22:17 2:38
9 9/16 328 Erin Sanders 10 F 22:18 2:38
10 10/16 361 Mia Tennant 10 F 22:31 2:39
11 11/16 408 Lavon Water 9 F 23:01 2:43
12 12/16 159 Leah Greaves 7 F 23:58 2:50
13 13/16 312 Natasha Reyes 8 F 25:18 2:59
14 14/16 34 Alex Blake 9 F 27:03 3:11
15 15/16 104 Hope Edwards 9 F 27:03 3:11
16 16/16 109 Victoria Espinosa 9 F 27:10 3:12

1/2 MILE SWIM (MEN)

OPEN MEN 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 13

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/10 154 David Grand 14 M 16:02 1:54
2 2/10 189 Seth Holtz 19 M 16:03 1:54
3 3/10 58 Jace Chadwell 13 M 17:33 2:04
4 4/10 276 Patrick Murray 39 M 17:56 2:07
5 5/10 320 Matthew Rojek 58 M 20:09 2:23
6 6/10 472 Nicholos Zettell 25 M 22:08 2:37
7 7/10 460 Damarius Dikins 19 M 23:24 2:46
8 8/10 471 Robert Sewwll 48 M 25:32 3:01
9 9/10 18 Furman Barnes 63 M 32:41 3:51
10 10/10 313 Robert Ricci 69 M 33:37 3:58

11 – 12 BOYS 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 15

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/8 50 Josh Bukowinski 12 M 16:01 1:54
2 2/8 456 Wilder Wetzel 11 M 16:02 1:54
3 3/8 175 Ryan Halberg 11 M 16:35 1:57
4 4/8 360 Ethan Tennant 12 M 19:07 2:15
5 5/8 405 Anthony Knight 11 M 19:20 2:17
6 6/8 365 Marco Thomson 12 M 20:33 2:26
7 7/8 196 Aiden Hymas 11 M 20:42 2:27
8 8/8 260 Lucas Meier 11 M 26:12 3:05

10 & UNDER BOYS 1/2 MILE SWIM – EVENT 17

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/12 86 Maximiliano Diaz 10 M 18:54 2:14
2 2/12 468 Salvatore Thomson 10 M 19:09 2:16
3 3/12 48 Cameron Bukowinski 10 M 19:17 2:16
4 4/12 95 Tj Donnan 10 M 20:31 2:25
5 5/12 114 Conor Field 10 M 20:42 2:27
6 6/12 409 Javon Waters Jr. 8 M 20:53 2:28
7 7/12 443 Joshua Levine 9 M 22:49 2:41
8 8/12 165 Joseph Grudzinski 10 M 23:06 2:44
9 9/12 473 Sean Odonnell 9 M 23:32 2:47
10 10/12 177 Miles Hall 9 M 33:52 4:00
11 11/12 116 Declan Field 8 M 34:03 4:01

5K SWIM RESULTS (MALE/FEMALE)

OPEN MEN 5K SWIM – EVENT 1

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/18 82 Drew Del Papa 16 M 1:11:49.90 1:27
2 2/18 362 Chris Thompson 37 M 1:15:10.04 1:31
3 3/18 185 Aaron Helander 21 M 1:16:37.62 1:32
4 4/18 420 Camden Murphy 17 M 1:19:27.47 1:36
5 5/18 107 Austin Ellsworth 18 M 1:19:34.42 1:36
6 6/18 393 Matthew West 41 M 1:24:35.10 1:42
7 7/18 1 David Achtemeier 56 M 1:25:46.15 1:43
8 8/18 335 Kaden Schwaiger 16 M 1:26:59.00 1:45
9 9/18 88 Ian Dicerbo 16 M 1:28:50.07 1:47
10 10/18 120 Seth Fleming 17 M 1:28:50.91 1:47
11 11/18 379 Dan Vela 16 M 1:34:14.06 1:54
12 12/18 28 Joseph Berman 16 M 1:34:26.01 1:54
13 13/18 330 Luke Santi 15 M 1:34:31.55 1:54
14 14/18 306 Pete Pultz 53 M 1:36:10.63 1:56
15 15/18 441 Eric Fernando 48 M 1:39:39.27 2:00
16 16/18 14 Joe Aumiller 58 M 1:39:40.00 2:00
17 17/18 417 Warren Dewitt 43 M 1:40:31.33 2:01
18 18/18 280 Paul Nichols 50 M 1:57:16.44 2:21

OPEN WOMEN 5K SWIM – EVENT 2

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/21 46 Emily Brunett 19 F 39:53.00 0:48
2 2/21 180 Krissy Harmon 19 F 1:14:25.98 1:30
3 3/21 394 Laura Westphal 17 F 1:24:00.00 1:41
4 4/21 92 Sarah Dombkowski 20 F 1:24:00.69 1:41
5 5/21 139 Kelsey Gilbert 16 F 1:24:43.53 1:42
6 6/21 184 Emma Hazel 16 F 1:25:11.00 1:43
7 7/21 252 Elisabeth Mattson 15 F 1:25:16.00 1:43
8 8/21 44 Emma Bradley 18 F 1:27:40.86 1:46
9 9/21 53 Rochaix Camille 16 F 1:27:48.85 1:46
10 10/21 128 Scout Froney 16 F 1:28:30.65 1:47
11 11/21 71 Ellyse Conn 18 F 1:29:27.43 1:48
12 12/21 414 Emily Brant 32 F 1:29:52.41 1:48
13 13/21 304 Chloe Pulick 14 F 1:37:04.98 1:57
14 14/21 101 Melanie Dunnuck 16 F 1:37:19.69 1:57
15 15/21 13 Abigail Aumiller 21 F 1:37:22.00 1:57
16 16/21 16 Sydney Balk 16 F 1:37:22.07 1:57
17 17/21 427 Camden Dammeyer 18 F 1:38:54.00 1:59
18 18/21 8 Loren Angelo 16 F 1:52:19.13 2:15
19 19/21 83 Judith Depew 49 F 1:52:48.05 2:16
20 20/21 296 Allison Phillippe 28 F 1:53:10.00 2:16
21 21/21 22 Ashleigh Beacham 18 F 2:00:06.00 2:25

13 & UNDER GIRLS 5K SWIM – EVENT 4

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ========== =====
1 1/3 91 Annette Dombkowski 15 F 1:24:01.17 1:41
2 2/3 160 McKenna Greaves 15 F 1:35:01.00 1:55
3 3/3 199 Emma Inch 14 F 1:35:02.80 1:55